rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 11 Coed Junior Varsity Badminton vs. York High School YORK 4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE Mar 11 Coed Varsity Badminton vs. York High School YORK 4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE Mar 11 Coed Freshman Badminton vs. York High School YORK 4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE Mar 11 Boys Varsity Gymnastics at Glenbard South High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 25 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Ihsa Regionals GM 1 – BATAVIA VS NAPERVILLE CENTRAL 6:00 pm | LARGE GYM Feb 26 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Ihsa Regionals GM 3 – DGS VS WINNER GM 1 7:00 pm | LARGE GYM Feb 27 Boys Varsity Gymnastics at Downers Grove North High School TRI-NN & DGN

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 19 Boys Freshman Basketball at Wsc @ SILVER TBA | WSC Feb 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at Wsc @ SILVER TBA | WSC Feb 19 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Wsc @ SILVER TBA | WSC Feb 20 Girls Varsity Bowling at Bowling Banquet 5:00 pm | CAFETORIUM Feb 22 Boys Varsity Swimming at STATE

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Willowbrook High School WILLOWBROOK 6:00 pm | LARGE GYM Feb 12 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Leyden LEYDEN 4:30 pm | SMALL GYM Feb 12 Boys Sophomore Basketball vs. Leyden LEYDEN 4:30 pm | LARGE GYM Feb 12 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Leyden LEYDEN 6:00 pm | LARGE GYM

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 05 Girls Sophomore Basketball vs. Wsc CROSSOVER SIL @ GLD 4:30 pm | LARGE GYM Feb 05 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Wsc CROSSOVER SIL @ GLD 4:30 pm | SMALL GYM Feb 05 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Morton MORTON 5:00 pm | MORTON Feb 05 Boys Freshman Basketball at Morton MORTON 5:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03

Jan 29 Girls Sophomore Basketball vs. Morton MORTON 4:30 pm | LARGE GYM Jan 29 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Morton MORTON 4:30 pm | SMALL GYM Jan 29 Boys Freshman Basketball at Glenbard East High School GLENBARD EAST 5:30 pm | GLENBARD EAST Jan 29 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Glenbard East High School GLENBARD EAST

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 21 – Jan 27

Jan 21 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Hinsdale Central High School HINSDALE CENTRAL 11:00 am | HINSDALE CENTRAL Jan 22 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. East Leyden High School LEYDEN 4:00 pm | BRUNSWICK ZONE-WOODRIDGE Jan 22 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. East Leyden High School LEYDEN 4:00 pm | BRUNSWICK ZONE-WOODRIDGE Jan 23 Girls Junior

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 15 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling vs. Hinsdale South High School HINSDALE SOUTH 4:00 pm | BRUNSWICK ZONE-WOODRIDGE Jan 15 Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Hinsdale South High School HINSDALE SOUTH 4:00 pm | BRUNSWICK ZONE-WOODRIDGE Jan 15 Boys Freshman Basketball at Leyden LEYDEN 4:30 pm | WILLOWBROOK Jan 15 Boys Sophomore Basketball at Leyden LEYDEN

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Girls Varsity Bowling at Addison Trail High School ADDISON TRAIL 4:00 pm | WOOD DALE BOWL Jan 08 Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at Addison Trail High School ADDISON TRAIL 4:00 pm | WOOD DALE BOWL Jan 08 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Addison Trail High School ADDISON TRAIL 4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE CT.