Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:00 pm | STADIUM

Sep
09

Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Football at York Comm High School

York Comm High School
4:30 pm | YORK

Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Leyden

LEYDEN
4:30 pm | STADIUM

Sep
09

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Leyden

LEYDEN
4:30 pm | STADIUM

Sep
10

Boys Sophomore Golf at Morton High School

MORTON
4:00 pm | FRESH MEADOWS

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Golf at Morton High School

MORTON
4:00 pm | FRESH MEADOWS

Sep
10

Girls Freshman A Volleyball vs. Leyden

LEYDEN
4:30 pm | STADIUM

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis at Proviso East High School

PROVISO EAST
4:30 pm | PROVISO EAST

Sep
10

Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Morton

MORTON
4:30 pm | STADIUM

Sep
10

Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Leyden

LEYDEN
4:30 pm | STADIUM

Sep
10

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Leyden

LEYDEN
5:30 pm | STADIUM

Sep
10

Girls Freshman B Volleyball vs. Leyden

LEYDEN
5:30 pm | STADIUM

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Morton

MORTON
6:30 pm | STADIUM

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Glenbard West High School

GLENBARD WEST
4:00 pm | STADIUM

Sep
11

Sep
11

Sep
11

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | STADIUM

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Benet Academy

BENET ACADEMY
5:00 pm | STADIUM

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Downers Grove North High School

DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
4:00 pm | DGPD GOLF COURSE

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Downers Grove North High School

DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
4:00 pm | DGPD GOLF COURSE

Sep
12

Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Downers Grove North High School

DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
4:30 pm | DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH H.S.

Sep
12

Sep
12

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Downers Grove North High School

DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
5:30 pm | STADIUM

Sep
12

Sep
13

Sep
13

Sep
13

Girls Varsity Swimming at Lyons Township High School

LT DIVING INVITE
5:30 pm | LYONS TOWNSHIP-SOUTH

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Soccer at Lawrence North, In

MIDWEST CLASSIC, INDIANAPOLIS
5:30 pm | INDIANAPOLIS, IN

Sep
13

Sep
14

Boys Sophomore Golf at Lyons Township High School

INVITE
7:00 am | FLAGG CREEK GC

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Golf at Providence Catholic High School

PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC
7:30 am | SANCTUARY GOLF COURSE

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

QUAD W/ BENET, FREMD, WV
9:00 am | STADIUM

Sep
14

Sep
14

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Swimming at Lyons Township High School

INVITE-SWIMMING
9:00 am | LYONS TOWNSHIP-SOUTH

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at DeLaSALLE, MI

MIDWEST CLASSIC, INDIANAPOLIS
9:30 am | INDIANAPOLIS, IN

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at Tbd

MIDWEST CLASSIC, INDIANAPOLIS
3:30 pm | INDIANAPOLIS, IN