Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Coed Varsity Badminton vs. Naperville North High School

NAPERVILLE NORTH
4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE

Apr
08

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Proviso East High School

PROVISO EAST
4:30 pm | VAR BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
08

Boys Freshman Baseball at Proviso East High School

PROVISO EAST
4:30 pm | PROVISO EAST

Apr
08

Girls Varsity Softball at Hinsdale Central High School

HINSDALE CENTRAL
4:30 pm | HINSDALE CENTRAL

Apr
08

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Proviso East High School

PROVISO EAST
4:30 pm | PROVISO EAST

Apr
08

Coed Freshman Badminton vs. Naperville North High School

NAPERVILLE NORTH
4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE

Apr
08

Girls Freshman Soccer at Hinsdale Central High School

HINSDALE CENTRAL
4:45 pm | HINSDALE CENTRAL

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Andrew

ANDREW
6:00 pm | STADIUM

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Andrew

ANDREW
7:30 pm | STADIUM

Apr
09

Coed Freshman Badminton vs. Lyons Township High School

LYONS TOWNSHIP
4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Proviso East High School

PROVISO EAST
4:30 pm | PROVISO EAST

Apr
09

Coed Varsity Badminton vs. Lyons Township High School

LYONS TOWNSHIP
4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE

Apr
09

Apr
09

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Proviso East High School

PROVISO EAST
4:30 pm | FROSH BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
09

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Proviso East High School

PROVISO EAST
4:30 pm | VAR BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
10

Coed Varsity Badminton at Hinsdale South High School

HINSDALE SOUTH
4:30 pm | HINSDALE SOUTH

Apr
10

Coed Junior Varsity Badminton at Hinsdale South High School

HINSDALE SOUTH
4:30 pm | HINSDALE SOUTH

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at St. Charles East

ST. CHARLES EAST
4:30 pm | ST. CHARLES EAST

Apr
10

Coed Freshman Badminton at Hinsdale South High School

HINSDALE SOUTH
4:30 pm | HINSDALE SOUTH

Apr
10

Girls Freshman Softball at St. Charles East

ST. CHARLES EAST
4:30 pm | ST. CHARLES EAST

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lincoln-Way West High School

LINCOLN-WAY WEST
4:30 pm | Downers Grove South

Apr
10

Boys Freshman Baseball at Lincoln-Way West High School

LINCOLN-WAY WEST
4:30 pm | LINCOLN-WAY WEST

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball vs. St. Charles East

ST. CHARLES EAST
4:30 pm | VAR. SOFTBALL FIELD

Apr
10

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Lincoln-Way West High School

LINCOLN-WAY WEST
4:30 pm | LINCOLN-WAY WEST

Apr
11

Boys Freshman Baseball at Proviso East High School

PROVISO EAST
4:30 pm | PROVISO EAST

Apr
11

Boys Freshman Lacrosse at York High School

YORK
4:30 pm | BERENS PARK

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Proviso East High School

PROVISO EAST
4:30 pm | VAR BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
11

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Proviso East High School

PROVISO EAST
4:30 pm | PROVISO EAST

Apr
11

Girls Freshman Soccer vs. Morton

MORTON
4:45 pm | CONCORD PARK

Apr
11

Boys Freshman Gymnastics at Addison Trail High School

TRI. W/ LEYDEN
6:00 pm | ADDISON TRAIL

Apr
11

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Gymnastics at Addison Trail High School

TRI. W/ LEYDEN
6:00 pm | ADDISON TRAIL

Apr
11

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Gymnastics at Addison Trail High School

TRI. W/ LEYDEN
6:00 pm | ADDISON TRAIL

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Naperville Central High School

NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
4:30 pm | NAPERVILLE CENTRAL

Apr
12

Girls Freshman Softball at Naperville Central High School

NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
4:30 pm | NAPERVILLE CENTRAL

Apr
13

Coed Varsity Badminton at Metea Valley High School

MUSTANG VARSITY INVITE
9:00 am | METEA VALLEY

Apr
13

Boys Freshman Lacrosse at Oak Park River Forest

OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
9:00 am | OAK PARK RIVER FOREST

Apr
13

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. York High School

YORK
10:00 am | VAR BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
13

Boys Freshman Baseball at York High School

CHURCHVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
10:00 am | YORK

Apr
13

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oak Park River Forest

OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
3:00 pm | 63RD STREET FIELD WEST – FRESHMAN

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oak Park River Forest

OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
5:00 pm | STADIUM