Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07


Apr
01

Boys Varsity Baseball at Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | ADDISON TRAIL

Apr
01

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | FROSH BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
01

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | VAR BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
01

Girls Freshman Soccer at Leyden

LEYDEN
4:45 pm | LEYDEN-EAST

Apr
02

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | ADDISON TRAIL

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | VAR BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
02

Boys Freshman Baseball at Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | ADDISON TRAIL

Apr
02

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Hinsdale South High School

HINSDALE SOUTH
6:30 pm | STADIUM

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Booster Meeting

BOOSTER MEETING
7:00 pm | D180

Apr
03

Coed Varsity Badminton vs. Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE

Apr
03

Coed Freshman Badminton vs. Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE

Apr
03

Apr
03

Girls Freshman Soccer at Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:45 pm | ADDISON TRAIL

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Gymnastics vs. Willowbrook High School

WILLOWBROOK
6:00 pm | LARGE GYM

Apr
03

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Chicago-Delasalle

CHICAGO-DELASALLE
6:00 pm | STADIUM

Apr
03

Apr
03

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Immaculate Conception College Prep

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION COLLEGE PREP
7:30 pm | STADIUM

Apr
04

Boys Varsity Baseball at Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | ADDISON TRAIL

Apr
04

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | VAR BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Downers Grove North High School

DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
4:30 pm | DOERHOEFER PARK

Apr
04

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Addison Trail High School

ADDISON TRAIL
4:30 pm | FROSH BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
04

Apr
04

Apr
04

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Naperville North High School

NAPERVILLE NORTH
4:30 pm | VAR. SOFTBALL FIELD

Apr
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Naperville North High School

NAPERVILLE NORTH
4:30 pm | NAPERVILLE NORTH

Apr
05

Boys Sophomore Baseball at Naperville North High School

NAPERVILLE NORTH
4:30 pm | NAPERVILLE NORTH

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Naperville North High School

NAPERVILLE NORTH
4:30 pm | VAR BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
05

Girls Freshman Softball at Naperville North High School

NAPERVILLE NORTH
4:30 pm | NAPERVILLE NORTH

Apr
05

Boys Freshman Baseball at Naperville North High School

NAPERVILLE NORTH
4:30 pm | NAPERVILLE NORTH

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Gymnastics at Hinsdale Central High School

CANINO INVITE
6:00 pm | HINSDALE CENTRAL

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Soccer at Pleasant Valley, Ia

BETTENDORF INVITE
6:00 pm | BETTENDORF HS

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at North Scott Senior High School

North Scott Senior High School
8:00 am | BETTENDORF HS

Apr
06

Coed Varsity Badminton at Prospect High School

BADMINTON INVITATIONAL
8:30 am | PROSPECT

Apr
06

Coed Junior Varsity Badminton at

INVITE
9:00 am | RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD

Apr
06

Coed Freshman Badminton at Naperville Central High School

INVITE
9:00 am | NAPERVILLE CENTRAL

Apr
06

Boys Sophomore Baseball vs. Hinsdale Central High School

HINSDALE CENTRAL
10:00 am | VAR BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
06

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Hinsdale Central High School

HINSDALE CENTRAL
10:00 am | HINSDALE CENTRAL

Apr
06

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Hinsdale Central High School

HINSDALE CENTRAL
10:00 am | FROSH BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Glenbard West High School

DH
10:00 am | VAR. SOFTBALL FIELD

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Glenbard West High School

DH
12:00 pm | VAR BASEBALL FIELD

Apr
06

Apr
06

Apr
06

Boys Freshman Lacrosse vs. Glenbard West High School

GLENBARD WEST
4:00 pm | 63RD STREET FIELD WEST – FRESHMAN

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Glenbard West High School

GLENBARD WEST
6:00 pm | STADIUM