Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17


Mar
11

Mar
11

Coed Varsity Badminton vs. York High School

YORK
4:30 pm | FIELD HOUSE

Mar
11

Mar
11

Boys Varsity Gymnastics at Glenbard South High School

GLENBARD SOUTH
6:00 pm | GLENBARD SOUTH

Mar
11

Boys Freshman Gymnastics at Glenbard South High School

GLENBARD SOUTH
6:00 pm | GLENBARD SOUTH

Mar
13

Coed Freshman Badminton at

OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
4:30 pm | OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST

Mar
13

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Lyons Township-South Campus

LYONS TOWNSHIP-SOUTH CAMPUS
4:30 pm | LYONS TOWNSHIP-SOUTH CAMPUS

Mar
13

Girls Freshman Soccer at Hinsdale Central High School

“B” GAME
4:30 pm | HINSDALE CENTRAL

Mar
13

Coed Junior Varsity Badminton at

OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
4:30 pm | OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST

Mar
13

Coed Varsity Badminton at

OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
4:30 pm | OAK PARK-RIVER FOREST

Mar
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Lyons Township-South Campus

LYONS TOWNSHIP-SOUTH CAMPUS
6:00 pm | LYONS TOWNSHIP-SOUTH CAMPUS

Mar
14

Girls Sophomore Soccer at Lane Tech

LANE TECH
4:45 pm | LANE TECH

Mar
14

Mar
14

Boys Freshman Lacrosse at Palatine High School

PALATINE
4:45 pm | WILLOWBROOK

Mar
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Lane Tech

LANE TECH
6:30 pm | LANE TECH

Mar
14

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Palatine High School

PALATINE
6:30 pm | WILLOWBROOK

Mar
15

Coed Freshman Badminton at Naperville Central High School

NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
4:30 pm | NAPERVILLE CENTRAL

Mar
15

Girls Freshman Soccer at Glenbard East High School

GLENBARD EAST
4:30 pm | GLENBARD EAST

Mar
15

Coed Junior Varsity Badminton at Naperville Central High School

NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
4:30 pm | NAPERVILLE CENTRAL

Mar
15

Coed Varsity Badminton at Naperville Central High School

NAPERVILLE CENTRAL
4:30 pm | NAPERVILLE CENTRAL

Mar
16

Mar
16

Coed Varsity Badminton at Palatine High School

PALATINE INVITATIONAL
9:00 am | WILLOWBROOK

Mar
16

Mar
16

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Oswego East High School

OSWEGO EAST
12:00 pm | STADIUM